Des collections de foulard qui explorent l’imaginaire de la créatrice. Chaque foulard est une œuvre inspirée de ses dessins, peintures et aquarelles, des tableaux délicats à porter, entre poésie et expression personnelle.
Violet Hour
Nouvelle collection printemps - été 2026
-
Sold outCarré Violet Hour 04
Regular price €150,00 EURRegular priceUnit price perSale price €150,00 EURSold out -
Sold outCarré Violet Hour marron 03
Regular price €150,00 EURRegular priceUnit price perSale price €150,00 EURSold out -
Sold outCarré Violet Hour marron 02
Regular price €150,00 EURRegular priceUnit price perSale price €150,00 EURSold out -
Sold outCarré Violet Hour marron
Regular price €150,00 EURRegular priceUnit price perSale price €150,00 EURSold out -
Sold outCarré Violet Hour vert 04
Regular price €150,00 EURRegular priceUnit price perSale price €150,00 EURSold out -
Sold outCarré Violet Hour vert 03
Regular price €150,00 EURRegular priceUnit price perSale price €150,00 EURSold out -
Sold outCarré Violet Hour vert 02
Regular price €150,00 EURRegular priceUnit price perSale price €150,00 EURSold out -
Sold outCarré Violet Hour vert
Regular price €150,00 EURRegular priceUnit price perSale price €150,00 EURSold out -
Sold outCarré Violet Hour noir 03
Regular price €150,00 EURRegular priceUnit price perSale price €150,00 EURSold out -
Sold outCarré Violet Hour noir 04
Regular price €150,00 EURRegular priceUnit price perSale price €150,00 EURSold out -
Sold outCarré Violet Hour noir
Regular price €150,00 EURRegular priceUnit price perSale price €150,00 EURSold out -
Sold outCarré Violet Hour noir 02
Regular price €150,00 EURRegular priceUnit price perSale price €150,00 EURSold out -
Sold outCarré Violet Hour 04
Regular price €150,00 EURRegular priceUnit price perSale price €150,00 EURSold out
Le Jardin d'Edel
Collection hiver 2026
-
Carré de soie - Le Jardin d'Edel beige
Regular price €150,00 EURRegular priceUnit price perSale price €150,00 EUR -
Carré de soie - Le Jardin d'Edel vert
Regular price €150,00 EURRegular priceUnit price perSale price €150,00 EUR -
Carré de soie - Le Jardin d'Edel vert
Regular price €150,00 EURRegular priceUnit price perSale price €150,00 EUR -
Carré de soie - Le Jardin d'Edel vert
Regular price €150,00 EURRegular priceUnit price perSale price €150,00 EUR -
Carré de soie - Le Jardin d'Edel marron
Regular price €150,00 EURRegular priceUnit price perSale price €150,00 EUR -
Carré de soie - Le Jardin d'Edel marron
Regular price €150,00 EURRegular priceUnit price perSale price €150,00 EUR -
Carré de soie - Le Jardin d'Edel marron
Regular price €150,00 EURRegular priceUnit price perSale price €150,00 EUR -
Carré de soie - Le Jardin d'Edel marron
Regular price €150,00 EURRegular priceUnit price perSale price €150,00 EUR -
Carré de soie - Le Jardin d'Edel bordeaux
Regular price €150,00 EURRegular priceUnit price perSale price €150,00 EUR -
Carré de soie - Le Jardin d'Edel bordeaux
Regular price €150,00 EURRegular priceUnit price perSale price €150,00 EUR -
Carré de soie - Le Jardin d'Edel bordeaux
Regular price €150,00 EURRegular priceUnit price perSale price €150,00 EUR -
Carré de soie - Le Jardin d'Edel beige
Regular price €150,00 EURRegular priceUnit price perSale price €150,00 EUR -
Carré de soie - Le Jardin d'Edel beige
Regular price €150,00 EURRegular priceUnit price perSale price €150,00 EUR
Lost in the garden
Collection printemps - été 2025
-
Carré de soie – Lost in the Garden
Regular price €120,00 EURRegular priceUnit price per€120,00 EURSale price €120,00 EUR -
Carré de soie – Lost in the Garden - night
Regular price €120,00 EURRegular priceUnit price per€120,00 EURSale price €120,00 EUR -
Carré de soie – Lost in the Garden
Regular price €120,00 EURRegular priceUnit price per€120,00 EURSale price €120,00 EUR -
Carré de soie – Lost in the Garden
Regular price €120,00 EURRegular priceUnit price per€120,00 EURSale price €120,00 EUR -
Carré de soie - Lost in the garden
Regular price €120,00 EURRegular priceUnit price per€120,00 EURSale price €120,00 EUR -
Carré de soie - Lost in the garden
Regular price €120,00 EURRegular priceUnit price per€120,00 EURSale price €120,00 EUR -
Carré de soie - Lost in the garden
Regular price €120,00 EURRegular priceUnit price per€120,00 EURSale price €120,00 EUR -
Carré de soie - Lost in the garden
Regular price €120,00 EURRegular priceUnit price per€120,00 EURSale price €120,00 EUR -
Carré de soie - Lost in the garden
Regular price €120,00 EURRegular priceUnit price per€120,00 EURSale price €120,00 EUR